USCM vs BICA Player Stats and Record, Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 25th & 26th Match: ECS T10 Dresden 2021

USCM vs BICA Player Stats and Record

Today’s Match USCM vs BICA Player Stats and Record, USCM vs BICA Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 25th & 26th Match: ECS T10 Dresden 2021, USC Magdeburg vs Berlin International Cricket Academy Dream11 Team Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

USCM vs BICA Dream11 Prediction

USC Magdeburg and Berlin International Cricket Academy are lock horns in the 25th & 26th match of the ECS T10 Dresden 2021 at the venue of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden this Monday. If you’re looking for USCM vs BICA Player Stats, Dream11 Prediction then Fantasyexpertnews is the right place.

Berlin International Cricket Academy hasn’t a good start in this competition as they lost their first two matches against Berlin CC by 3 wickets and 5 wickets in respective matches. Would like to register their first victory in this match.

On the other hand, USC Magdeburg will make their debut in this competition, they have a mixture of young and experienced players. It will be interesting to see how both fare on their first appearance on the grand stage of European Cricket.


USCM vs BICA Match Details:

Match: USC Magdeburg vs Berlin International Cricket Academy
Competition: ECS T10 Dresden 2021
Time & Date: 23rd August 2021, 12:00 PM & 02:00 PM(IST)
Venue: Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden


USCM vs BICA Pitch Report

The pitch of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV provides a neutral wicket where both the departments are expected to receive a decent amount of help from the surface. Chasing will be a good option on this wicket.


USCM vs BICA Team Squad

USC Magdeburg

Rakesh Jogi, Sahil Sethi, Shafiq Gulzai, Krishna Budireddy, Taimoor Khalid, Sreekanth Kunchapu, Rahul Movva, Girish Tangirala, Maqsood Mohammed, Raj Kumar, Veer Akula, Hari Patel, Ranadheer Podishetti, Farhad Billimoria, SaiVivek Jeevangekar, Vinod Reddy Budati.

Berlin International Cricket Academy

Sandan Chintanippu, Anilchandra Kavi, Arun Kumar, Mitul Patel, Sudhanva Manjunath, Tarak Ram, Amar Shankarappa, Vasu Dev Mukku, Ketan Shetty, Abhi Panchal, Sagar Jariwala, Abhilash Bharadwaj Shankar, Gurwinder Singh, Chanti Pasupuleti Subbarao, Anvesh Narisetty, Chandu Nagasai, Akhil Javvaji, Dhanunjay Mitta, Ravi Kumar Mullapudi, Ravi Vanukuri, Raghu Chaliganti, Ankur Dubey, Sampad Hota, Prashanth Goli, Vaibhav Patil, Mukil Vannan, Sriteja Somepalli, Shiva Akkineni.


Also Read: Trinbago Knight Riders CPL 2021 Team Squad, Players Stats, Fixtures, Owner, Captain, Jersey, Twitter link


USCM vs BICA Player Stats and Record

Let’s Find Player Stats for USCM vs BICA Today’s ECS T10 Dresden match, that will help you to create a winning Dream11 Team.

USC Magdeburg Player Stats (Career)

Batting Stats

PlayerMatInnsRunsHsAvgSR50100
Krishna Kumar Budireddy424166755*20.2195.4510
Sai vivek rao Jeevangekar32314183816.0870.6300
Shafiq Gulzai382818024978.7600
Sreekanth Kunchapu17161774211.86000
Ranadheer Podishetti13131612913.42101.900
Sahil Sethi161510427872.2200
Girish Tangirala131361144.6949.5900
Harikrushna Patel232059114.2146.8300
Rahul Choudary Movva121143224.393.4800
Veeranjaneyulu Akula17164363.3141.7500
Rakesh Jogi5528115.646.6700
Farhad Billimoria131228162.5533.7300
Rajkumar Pulaparthi662784.550.9400
Vinod Reddy Budati771373.2539.3900
Maqsood Md321010*105000
Taimoor Khalid20

Bowling Stats

PlayersMatBallsWKTBBIAvgSRECN
Shafiq Gulzai38709464/2111.8515.414.61
Krishna Kumar Budireddy42468293/911.2416.144.18
Harikrushna Patel23448296/1912.3815.454.81
Sahil Sethi16313265/1411.3812.045.67
Sreekanth Kunchapu17125125/109.6710.425.57
Vinod Reddy Budati7123103/1810.412.35.07
Ranadheer Podishetti1312072/616.5717.145.8
Rahul Choudary Movva124265/3776
Sai vivek rao Jeevangekar327253/221414.45.83
Veeranjaneyulu Akula176041/616.25156.5
Rajkumar Pulaparthi64833/1414165.25
Taimoor Khalid22411/2222245.5
Maqsood Md3600/88
Girish Tangirala13
Rakesh Jogi5
Farhad Billimoria13

Fantafeat Fantasy App, Referral Coe, Withdrawal Proof

Berlin International Cricket Academy Player Stats (Career Stats)

Batting Stats

PLAYERMATINNRunsHSAVGSR50100
Arun Kumar K242445953*21.8691.0710
Chanti Subbarao221929768*17.4795.8110
Tarak Ram21202253012.576.5300
Sagar Jariwala15142116219.18130.2510
Vaibhav Patil12112044234160.6300
Mitulkumar Ashvinbhai Patel23191893211.8161.6900
Akhil Javvaji131118948*18.910500
Ketan Shetty151311833*14.7561.1400
Ravikishore Vanukuri75983719.680.9900
Sriteja Somepalli101098309.869.0100
Sudhanva Manjunath131096369.694.1200
Shiva Akkineni1388330*13.8364.8400
Amar Shankarappa66673411.1778.8200
Dhanunjay Mitta9651228.5110.8700
Ankur Dubey15951227.2972.8600
Anvesh Narisetty231145116.4352.9400
Abhinav Dixit8744128.873.3300
Sampad Shree Hota1074419*1162.8600
Chandu Veeravasarappu2410278*13.56000
Prashanth Kumar Goli442019555.5600
Anil Kavi33743.533.3300
Raghu Chaliganti43763.531.8200
Vasu Dev Mukku22321.55000

Bowling Stats

PlayerMATBallsWktBBIAVGSRECN
Tarak Ram21383274/716.714.197.07
Anvesh Narisetty23471264/1016.1518.125.25
Ankur Dubey15320243/2012.5813.335.52
Ketan Shetty15312215/1612.3814.864.91
Chandu Veeravasarappu24442182/121.6124.565.26
Sampad Shree Hota10173183/1611.339.617.08
Shiva Akkineni13200173/411.0611.765.64
Dhanunjay Mitta9160134/612.8512.316.11
Sriteja Somepalli1019293/171721.334.78
Vaibhav Patil1216643/2862.541.59.04
Amar Shankarappa66643/2319.7516.57.18
Raghu Chaliganti44222/28352110
Mitulkumar Ashvinbhai Patel234811/2966488.25
Anil Kavi32411/24412410.25
Prashanth Kumar Goli42411/1337249.25
Akhil Javvaji131211/4301215
Vasu Dev Mukku22400/1210.5
Arun Kumar K24
Sudhanva Manjunath13
Abhinav Dixit8
Sagar Jariwala15
Chanti Subbarao22
Ravikishore Vanukuri7

Berlin International Cricket Academy ( Current Tournament)

Most Runs

playerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR50s30s
Ravi Vanukuri2236281824000
Chanti Pasupuleti22302315115.3800
Mukil Vannan22232011.5164.2800
Ketan Shetty221812*138.4600
Vaibhav Patil221487116.6600
Sandan Chintanippu221396.513000
Kuldeep Singh2211115.510000
Gurwinder Singh1155*10000
Mitul Patel1144466.6600
Prashanth Goli111115000
Abhilash Bharadwaj Shankar11000000
Chandu Nagasai21000000
Arun Kumar22000000

Most Wickets

playerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Sandan Chintanippu2432/2311.668.758
Chandu Nagasai2422/1010.55.2512
Vaibhav Patil2222/5776
Gurwinder Singh1211/15157.512
Ravi Vanukuri2111/8886
Ketan Shetty2411/15401024
Kuldeep Singh22.100/514.76

Also Read: Guyana Amazon Warriors CPL 2021 Team Squad, Players Stats, Schedule, Owner, Captain, Jersey, Twitter link


USCM vs BICA Live Score:

Cricket Fans can Enjoy ECS Germany Dresden T10 Match USCM vs BICA Live Score and Streaming in the FanCode Mobile App and official YouTube Channel of Europen Cricket Network.


USCM vs BICA Probable Playing 11 for Today’s Match

USC Magdeburg Playing 11

Rakesh Jogi, Sahil Sethi, Girish Tangirala, Ranadheer Podishetti, Krishna Budireddy, Sreekanth Kunchapu, Sai Vivek Jeevangekar, Shafiq Gulzai, Hari Patel, Maqsood Mohammed, Vinod Reddy Budati.

Berlin International Cricket Academy Playing 11

Mukil Vannan, Chanti Pasupuleti, Kuldeep Singh, Vaibhav Patil, Sandan Chintanippu, Arun Kumar (c) (wk), Ravi Vanukuri, Abhilash Bharadwaj Shankar, Ketan Shetty, Chandu Nagasai, Gurwinder Singh.



USCM vs BICA Dream11 Top Picks

USCM

Sahil Sethi
Krishna Budireddy
Shafiq Gulzai
Hari Patel
Ranadheer Podishetti

BICA

Sandan Chintanippu
Vaibhav Patil
Ketan Shetty
Ravi Vanukuri
Kuldeep Singh


USCM vs BICA Today Dream11 Team Prediction

Small League Team

USCM vs BICA Today Dream11 Team Prediction

Grand League Team

USCM vs BICA Today Dream11 Team Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. for More Dream11 Team Prediction and Player stats Click Here.

Be the first to comment