RCD vs EIH Player Stats and Record, Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: ECS T10 Dresden 2021

RCD vs EIH Player Stats and Record

Today’s Match RCD vs EIH Player Stats and Record, RCD vs EIH Dream11 Prediction, Playing 11, Fantasy Cricket Tips: 11th and 12th Match: ECS T10 Dresden 2021, RC Dresden vs SG Einheit Halle Dream11 Team Prediction, Live Score and Streaming

RRCD vs EIH Dream11 Prediction

The 11th and 12th match of the FanCode ECS T10 Dresden will be played between RC Dresden vs SG Einheit Halle at the venue of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden this Monday. If you’re looking for RCD vs FBL Player Stats, Dream11 Prediction then Fantasyexpertnews is the right place.

The last year’s Bronze winner, RC Dresden have a brilliant start in the tournament as they won the first two matches Fuchse Berlin Lions by 8 wickets and by 35 runs in respective matches. Currently, they are in 2nd place in Group A points table.

On the other hand, SG Einheit Halle have one win and three losses out of 4 games in this tournament and currently, they are at 3rd in Group A table. In their most recent match, they got a defeat against Fuchse Berlin Lions by 5 runs.


RCD vs EIH Match Details:

Match: RC Dresden vs SG Einheit Halle
Competition: ECS T10 Dresden 2021
Time & Date: 18 August 2021, 04:00 PM & 06:00 PM(IST)
Venue: Rugby Cricket Dresden eV, Dresden


RCD vs EIH Pitch Report

The pitch of Rugby Cricket Dresden eV is a neutral track that provides plenty of assistance to both batsmen and bowlers. batting first will be a good option and Avg first Inning Score should be around 90.


RCD vs EIH Recent Form

RC Dresden: W W
SG Einheit Halle: L W L L


RCD vs EIH Teams Squad

RC Dresden Squad

Sandeep Kamboj, Kapil Chandnani, Mustafa Khan, Gulzar Rasool, Shahrukh Khan, Rahul Grover, Vivek Nandkumar, Azam Rajput, Almas Tariq, Aniruddh Das, Belal Zadran, Nilakantha Sahoo, Norullah Salarzai, Waris Taghr, Arun Harkanchi, Amrit Pal, Ijaz Ahmed, Hammad Ali, Hossain Mobarak, Surendra Prasad, Harisha Sreekantaiah, Sachin Kumar, Roman Sahar, Vikas Manjunatha, Bilal Sheikh, Shanku Bhowmick.

SG Einheit Halle Squad

Raviteja Jembugumpula, Naeem Shinware, Abdullah Daulatzai, Rokhan Ahmadzai, Hamza Shaikh, Faridullah Utmanzai, Rafi Khan, Ismail Molakkel, Matiullah Molakkel, Chandan Manjunath, Zaker Ahmadi, Ehsanullah Sharifi, Rameez hafeez, Jeswanth Bora, Abas Talib, Usmani Bilal.


RCD vs EIH Player Stats and Record

Let’s Find Player Stats for RCD vs EIH Today’s ECS T10 Dresden match, that will help you to create a winning Dream11 Team.

RC Dresden (Past Stats)

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR50100
Aniruddh Das (Cr)48425074112.6863.7500
Shanku Bhowmick (Cr)27233514115.26119.1600
Sandeep Kamboj (ECS T10)101020138*22.33143.5700
Ijaz Ahmed (Cr)661986933154.6920
Vikas Manjunatha (Cr)1717131317.7166.1600
Vivek Nandkumar (ECS T10)779938*24.7510000
Hossain Mobarak (Cr)558652*21.581.910
Arun Harkanchi (Cr)1077837*15.612000
Amrit Pal (Cr)151275316.8270.300
Mustafa Khan (ECS T10)95703014134.6100
Shahrukh Khan (ECS T10)84512712.75121.4200
Almas Tariq (Cr)121048186.8682.7600
Kapil Chandnani (ECS T10)10644181111000
Gulzar Rasool (ECS T10)863621*9124.1300
Hammad Ali (Cr)5535188.7566.0400
Nilakantha Sahoo (Cr)1582911*5.861.700
Belal Zadran (ECS T10)2166*20000
Waris Taghr (Cr)64531.6741.6700
Norullah Salarzai (Cr)213335000
Harisha Sreekantaiah (Cr)22321.56000
Bilal Sheikh (Cr)213336000
Azam Rajput (ECS T10)412225000
Roman Sahar (Cr)4122*10000
Rahul Grover (ECS T10)7
Surendra Prasad (Cr)
Sachin Kumar (Cr)

Most Wickets

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Aniruddh Das (Cr)4892.5367/2514.115.4715.47
Nilakantha Sahoo (Cr)1565.3193/1715.634.5320.68
Amrit Pal (Cr)1542.5125/9174.7621.42
Hossain Mobarak (Cr)51621/1182.510.3148
Almas Tariq (Cr)122783/3819.255.720.25
Kapil Chandnani (ECS T10)1020164/119.067.257.5
Ijaz Ahmed (Cr)62392/15135.0915.33
Hammad Ali (Cr)51873/3016.576.4415.43
Waris Taghr (Cr)614.311/8956.5587
Rahul Grover (ECS T10)711113/4776
Norullah Salarzai (Cr)2555/3411.611.66
Gulzar Rasool (ECS T10)8511/18489.630
Harisha Sreekantaiah (Cr)2600/135.83
Vikas Manjunatha (Cr)17332/1010106
Bilal Sheikh (Cr)2311/10237.6718
Roman Sahar (Cr)4322/20106.679
Shahrukh Khan (ECS T10)8122/6363
Sandeep Kamboj (ECS T10)10
Mustafa Khan (ECS T10)9
Vivek Nandkumar (ECS T10)7
Azam Rajput (ECS T10)4
Belal Zadran (ECS T10)2
Arun Harkanchi (Cr)10
Shanku Bhowmick (Cr)27
Surendra Prasad (Cr)
Sachin Kumar (Cr)

RC Dresden Player Stats (Current Season)

Batting Stats

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSR10050
Gulzar Rasool22826682210.261
Hossain Mobarak22301730125
Mustafa Khan Yousefzai22271413.596.43
Sandeep Kamboj22251912.5178.57
Belal Zadran21666200
Arun Kumar Harkanchi21
Amrit Pal21

Bowling Stats

PlayerMATINNSOVRWKBBIECNSR
Rahul Grover22453/1384.8
Amrit Pal22432/88.258
Sandeep Kamboj21222/178.56
Gulzar Rasool22421/96.7512
Hossain Mobarak210.211/132
Belal Zadran21211/12612

Fantafeat Fantasy App, Referral Coe, Withdrawal Proof

SG Einheit Halle (Past Stats)

Most Runs

PLAYERMATINNRUNSHSAVGSR100s50s
Ehsanullah Sharifi38377416721.17146.9605
Naeem Shinware37375074414.4979.9700
Matiullah Molakel38373824510.32101.9300
Bilal Usmani25233354617.6382.1100
Chandan Manjunath27253294514.358.7500
Muhammad Hamza343127523*10.5874.7200
Rokhan Ahmad Zai26232142910.1910700
Rafi Khan3229174386.2180.4800
Faridullah Utmanzai2622140316.6765.8300
Rameez Hafeez111111645*12.89111.5400
Abdullah Daulatzai251668165.6795.7700
Jyothi Sai Jeswanth Reddy Bora107622710.3384.9300
Ismail Molakhel1914339*3.378.5700
Abas Talib141031154.4338.100
Ravi Teja Jembugumpula981341.8634.2100
Zaker Ahmadi5521*0.515.3800

Most Wickets

PLAYERMATOVRWKTBBIAVGSRECN
Rafi Khan32109505/3111.0813.085.08
Ehsanullah Sharifi38114.1476/711.7214.574.83
Matiullah Molakel3870.2304/1013.7314.075.86
Bilal Usmani2563.3293/99.8313.144.49
Abdullah Daulatzai2595253/716.0822.84.23
Ismail Molakhel1936183/1511.5125.75
Faridullah Utmanzai2615.5154/256.334.74
Rameez Hafeez1139122/1020.5819.56.33
Ravi Teja Jembugumpula912.2102/57.57.46.08
Rokhan Ahmad Zai2624102/318.214.47.58
Jyothi Sai Jeswanth Reddy Bora109.472/16.298.294.55
Naeem Shinware372162/1214.67214.19
Abas Talib142563/3922.5255.4
Muhammad Hamza343.311/0392111.14
Zaker Ahmadi5200/610.5
Chandan Manjunath27

SG Einheit Halle Player stats (Current Season)

Batting Stats

PlayerMATINNSRUNSHSAVGSR10050
Ehsanullah Sharifi441128028172.311
Naeem Shinware44704123.33112.9
Bilal Usmani44423110.5168
Chandan Manjunath43321910.67103.23
Rafi Khan43231411.579.31
Matiullah Molakkel44128470.59
Ahmadzai Rokhan4243440
Abas Talib41222100
Jeswanth Bora21111100
Raviteja Jembugumpula4111150

Bowling Stats

PlayerMATINNSOVRWKBBIECNSR
Bilal Usmani42344/97.334.5
Abas Talib446.243/1710.119.5
Abdullah Daulatzai44832/17916
Rafi Khan44721/208.2921
Matiullah Molakkel41111/19196
Raviteja Jembugumpula43311/26.3318
Naeem Shinware4000/1010.33
Jeswanth Bora2100/1212
Ehsanullah Sharifi4300/2420.33

RCD vs EIH Probable Playing11 for Today’s Match

RC Dresden Playing11

Mustafa Khan, Sandeep Kamboj (c), Gulzar Rasool, Hossain Mobarak, Belal Zadran, Amrit Pal, Arun Harkanchi (wk), Rahul Grover, Norullah Salarzai, Almas Tariq, Roman Sahar.

SG Einheit Halle Playing11

Naeem Shinware (c), Ehsanullah Sharifi, Matiullah Molakkel (wk), Chandan Manjunath, Usmani Bilal, Rafi Khan, Rokhan Ahmadzai, Jeswanth Bora, Abdullah Daulatzai, Raviteja Jembugumpula, Abas Talib.



RCD vs EIH Dream11 Top Picks

RCE

  • Mustafa Khan
  • Sandeep Kamboj
  • Gulzar Rasool
  • Amrit Pal
  • Rahul Grover

EIH

  • Naeem Shinware
  • Ehsanullah Sharifi
  • Usmani Bilal
  • Abas Talib
  • Rafi Khan

RCD vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

RCD vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

RCD vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

RCD vs EIH Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. for More Dream11 Team Prediction and Player stats Click Here.

Be the first to comment