KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Top Picks, Live Score, 13th & 15th Match: FanCode ECS T10-Italy, Super Series 2021

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Prediction

Today T10 Match KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Prediction, Player Stats, Playing 11, Top Picks, Live Score, 13th & 15th Match: FanCode ECS T10-Italy, Super Series 2021, Small and Grand League Team

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Prediction

Kings XI will take on Venezia in the 13th & 15th match of FanCode ECS T10 Barcelona, 2021, at the venue of Ibrahim Videres Cricket Ground, Girona. In this article, We will discuss KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Prediction and Player Stats here.

Kings XI have played four matches in the ECS T10 Italy Super Series so far while winning two and losing two apiece. They are currently fourth in the points table. They lost their last two games against Jinnah Briscea by 2 runs and 37 runs respectively.

On the other hand, Venezia are just above their upcoming opponents in the ECS T10 Italy Super Series standings but have played two more games. Venezia have two wins, three losses, and one no-result to their name.


KIN-XI vs VEN Match Details:

Match: Kings XI vs Venezia
Competition: FanCode ECS T10 Barcelona, 2021
Time & Date: 4th November 2021, 01:00 PM (IST)
Venue: Roma Cricket Ground, Rome


KIN-XI vs VEN Pitch Report:

The pitch at the Roma Cricket Ground in Rome is a good batting and a high-scoring surface. The teams batting first and the chasing sides have won nearly the same number of games on this ground.


KIN-XI vs VEN Player Stats and Record

Kings XI Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR5030
Vikas Kumar4414855*49.33205.5512
Simranjit Singh446530*32.5127.4501
Malkeet Singh44451911.25140.6200
Sarbjit Singh43381919135.7100
Jagmeet Singh42232111.511500
Jaswinder Singh4222221122000
Jaipal Singh42109520000
Noman Ali4122210000
Manjeet Singh4221*33.3300
Shafique Muhammad4100*000

Most Wickets

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Jaswinder Singh47.474/1510.579.656.57
Jagmeet Singh4862/119.667.258
Jaipal Singh4763/2316.33147
Vikas Kumar4852/1815.69.759.6
Noman Ali4852/2419.2129.6
Manjeet Singh4111/2020206

Venezia Player Stats

Most Runs

PlayerMatInnRunsHsAvgSR50s30s
Hosan Ahmed651295925.8165.3811
Nazmul Haque651013820.2162.902
Rajib Miah65872821.75207.1400
Miah Alamin644722*23.5162.0600
Shagar Choquder65441211169.2300
Mahbub Khan64311310.33110.7100
Mahmudul Islam6417155.66113.3300
Mazibur Sharif6287888.8800
Sojun Islam62552.571.4200
Biplob Miah423337500

Most Wickets

PlayerMatOvrWktBBIAvgEconSR
Miah Alamin611.2113/89.819.526.18
Shagar Choquder61152/11209.0913.2
Rajib Miah61052/202110.512
Mahmudul Islam6853/141911.879.6
Muhammad Asif4322/191711.339
Emon Abdul3211/17178.512
Hosan Ahmed6411/15601524
Mahbub Khan61.400/1015.6
Mazibur Sharif6100/1919
Biplob Miah4200/1919.5

KIN-XI vs VEN Playing 11 (Predicted)

Kings-XI

Vikas Kumar, Malkeet Singh, Simranjit Singh, Jaswinder Singh, Sarbjit Singh (wk), Jagmeet Singh, Jaipal Singh (c), Noman Ali, Manjeet Singh, Shafique Muhammad, Lakhvir Singh.

Venezia

Hosan Ahmed, Nazmul Haque (c), Rajib Miah, Miah Alamin, Shagar Choquder, Mahbub Khan, Mahmudul Islam, Mazibur Sharif, Biplob Miah, Sojun Islam (wk), Emon Abdul.


KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Top Picks

KIN-XI Top Picks

  • Vikas Kumar
  • Simranjit Singh
  • Jaswinder Singh
  • Jagmeet Singh
  • Jaipal Singh

VEN Top Picks

  • Hosan Ahmed
  • Nazmul Haque
  • Rajib Miah
  • Miah Alamin
  • Shagar Choquder

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Prediction for Small League

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

KIN-XI vs VEN Dream11 Team Prediction for Grand League

NOTE: We will Provide You Final Updated Team On Telegram. So, Kindly Join Our New Telegram Channel For Daily Free Fantasy Teams. for More Daily Dream11 Team Prediction and Player stats Click Here.

Be the first to comment