Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen: Dream11 Prediction, Teams Squad, Fixtures, Schedule, Live Streaming

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen is another tournament for the cricket lovers, this cricket action will begin from 22 June 2020 to 26 June 2020.

A total of 7 teams of Switzerland will participate in this tournament and overall 27 matches will be playing in this competition.
Just like Stockholm T10 League, 5 matches a day will play in this tournament also and the final day 4 matches will be on including two semifinals and one grand final.

All Matches will be played at the venue of Gründemoos, St Gallen and the first match will be played between Zurich Nomads CC vs Zurich Crickets CC at 12:30 PM on 22 June 2020.

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen Schedual

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen all matches takes place at the venue of Gründemoos, St Gallen and all matches will be played according to this Schedule.

22nd June

Zurich Nomads CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 12:30 PM
Zurich Nomads CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Olten CC- 04:30 PM
Zurich Crickets CC vs St Gallen CC- 06:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 08:30 PM

23rd June

Zurich Crickets CC vs Power CC- 12:30 PM
Power CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Winterthur CC- 04:30 PM
Zurich Nimads CC vs St Gallen CC- 06:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Power CC- 08:30 PM

24th June

Zurich Crickets CC vs Cossonay CC- 12:30 PM
Cossonay CC vs Olten CC- 02:30 PM
Olten CC vs Zurich Crickets CC- 04:30 PM
St Gallen CC vs Cossonay CC- 06:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Olten CC- 08:30 PM

25th June

Power CC vs Zurich Nomads CC- 12:30 PM
Zurich Nomads CC vs Cossonay CC- 02:30 PM
Cossonay CC vs Power CC- 04:30 PM
Winterthur CC vs Zurich Nomads CC- 06:30 PM
Power CC vs Winterthur CC- 08:30 PM

26th June

Semifinal 1- 12:30 PM
Semifinal 2- 02:30 PM
3rd place Playoff- 05:30 PM
The Final- 08:30 PM
Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen Squads

Fanasy Expert Telegram

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen Teams Squad

Zurich Nomads CC squad:

Ankit Gupta, Farid Din, Hassan Ahmad, Satbir Singh, Shijo Joseph, Naveed Ahmad, Idrees Muhammad Tariq, Shafqat Hussain, Faheem Nazir, Azeem Nazir, Waqas Khawaja, Asvin Lakkaraju, Noman Khan, Prasad Shikhare, Lalit Dubey, Abid Mahmood, and Khawer Memon.

Zurich Crickets CC squad:

Khawar Awan, Dayn Pariaug, James West, Attaullah Ahmadzai, Abdullatif Safi, Brijesh Luthra, Gokul Das, Nicolas Henderson, Noorkhan Ahmadi, Elankeeran Raveendran, Gushalavan Santhirasekeram, Suleman Ali Khan, Eden Wardle, Nawroz Jabarkheel, Abdullah Zahir, Wafadar Wahidzai, and Baljit Singh.

Olten CC squad:

Ijaz Bhagri, Ali Usman, Ali Nayyer, Mohamed Shahid, Gowreesan Navaretnarasa, Tharanitharan Thanabalasingham, Yasotharan Thirnavukarasu, Malyar Stanikzai, Shane Charles, Pratheeparaj, Varothayan, Johnson Diyon, Jeyakanthan Perumal, Shathees Thanasegaram, Nalinambika Kumar, Rizwan Izzadeen, Mohamed Peer, Roshanth Karunamoorthy, Sufiyan Mohamed, Hamad Khan, Arbab Khan, and Ravindrakumar Damotharam.

St Gallen CC squad:

Muhammad Armghan Khan, Nasir Mahmood, Ali Abbas, Falak Sher, Kemardo Fletcher, Haroon Khan, Nareshkumar Thangavadivel, Nithurshan Shvaneshwaran, Pradeepan Sivanesachelvan, Muhammad Waqar, Ahmad Saeed, Vivek Garg, Mohamed Nasim, Saravanamurthu Sasikumar, Musa Ahmadzai, Nurullah Safi, Sheraz Sarwari, Khalid Bajwa, Ketan Patel, Safi Mohabatullah, Omed Niazi, Tanveer Abbas, Fazli Khan, Muhammad Idrees, Muhammad Zeeshan, Sangul Safi, and Emile Morgan

Power CC squad:

Babar Anwar, Ahad Butt, Simon Thomas Henderson, Izhar Shinvari, Jayarathne Sudath, Thomas Mampilly, Tariq Shehzad, Atta Sajid, Attas Ahmed, Rehmat Ullah Zahid, Arshad Butt, Faraz Virk, Moaz Butt, Moeid Butt, Mubarik Rana, Khalid Mehmood, Asad Mahmood, Afzzal Sikander, Aamar Siddique Butt, Abdul Khalik Rana, Safiat Ullah Sajid, Shahnawaz Muhammad, Osama Mahmood, Baljinder Singh, and Ashfaq Ahmad.

Winterthur CC squad:

Zaharan Sufiyan, Anoop Singh, Chis Lodge, Mohamed Aqular, Muralitharan Gnanasekaram, Kasun Munasinghe, Deesh Banneheke, Sufyan Cheema, Bilal Saleem, Bhanuka Abeygoonawardana, Sahan Lakshitha, Bashir Khan, Pio De Silva, Rajveer Singh Tiwana, Chamidh dee Mantha, Fayaz Rahumathullah, Elyas Mahmudi, Imran Sirajudeen, Saqib Ali, and Shaktheeswar Sivakaran.

Cossonay CC squad:

Thileepan Rasalingam, Ashish Das, Waseem Javaid, Prateek Gumbhar, Bharath Narayanan, Sriniketh Srinivasan, Arjun Vinod, Ashwin Vinod, Ismail Zaidi, Andrew Ryan, Yateendra Sinh, Jai Sinh, Mumtaz Ahmadzai, Vikas Bhat, Aidan Andrews, Ruwan Jayakody, and Cameron Allen.

Fanasy Expert Telegram

Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen Live Streaming

No TV Telecast Available for Dream11 ECS T10 St Gallen in India But You Can Watch Live Streaming on FanCode App and Also Live On European Cricket Network’s YouTube Channel.

Read More:

Be the first to comment